Type Full IMO Number or Vessel name and press ENTER:

Operator
Vessel
Type
IMO
GT
Flag
Built
Inception
Expiry
FIPACA C.A.ALETA AZULFishing Vessel80302451689Venezuela198215.05.201815.05.2019
FIPACA C.A.DE LA MANCHAFishing Vessel8328068201Venezuela198115.05.201815.05.2019
FIPACA C.A.GUIRINTALFishing Vessel7383774630Venezuela199215.05.201815.05.2019
FIPACA C.A.MACUROFishing Vessel8656166350Venezuela200115.05.201815.05.2019
FIPACA C.A.ROCINANTEFishing Vessel7369675630Venezuela198415.05.201815.05.2019
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdABYSSTNK915776558141Vietnam199820.02.201925.11.2019
Klip Marine ManagementADELLEGC89120272481Latvia199111.02.201920.02.2020
JSC "Norebo Holding"ADMIRAL SHABALINFishing Vessel86071657765Russia198820.02.201920.02.2020
EMIROGLUAGA REISGeneral Cargo914973215355Malta199722.03.201922.03.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAGDAMFerry92978268547Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAKADEMIK HESEN ALIYEVFerry821259411450Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Shirshov InstituteAKADEMIK IOFFEPASS86077316344Russia198921.10.201820.10.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAKADEMIK M. TOPCHUBASHOVFerry821257011450Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAKADEMIK TOFIK ISMAYILOVDiving Support Vessel85210484298Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAKADEMIK ZARIFA ALIYEVAFerry92978388547Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
Shirshov InstituteAKADENIK SERGEY VAVILOVPASS85077296450Russia198821.10.201820.10.2019
Royal Greenland A/SAKAMALIKFishing vessel92289283207DNK200131.12.201831.12.2019
Barents MarineAKVATRANSGeneral Cargo6522945310Norway196220.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanAl Bat'nahMissile Boat420198401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl BushraGun Boat450199501.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl DoghasLanding Craft265198201.01.201801.01.2021
Seabulk Offshore OperatorsAL KATOffshore Supply96265081234Republic of Dominica201128.06.201828.06.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanAl MabrookahTraining Ship948198201.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl MadadFreighter1380197301.01.201801.01.2021
Drapor S.A.AL MASBAHIADredge9059169676Marocco199201.02.201901.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanAl MuaazarCorvette1600199701.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl MunassirLanding craft100200601.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl Naj ahGun Boat450199601.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl NeemranLanding Craft251197901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAL RahmaniCorvette3475201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl RahmaniyahHydrographical74198001.01.201801.01.2021
Island Bridge Trading & TransportAL RAHYAHLanding Craft392Oman200707.02.201907.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanAL RasikhCorvette3475201401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAL -SeebInshore Patrol1250201201.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl ShamikhCorvette3475201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl SharqiyahMissile Boat420198301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl TarishFerry100200601.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanAl TemsahPatrol Vessel265198201.01.201801.01.2021
A.L.E. Middel East LLCALE 250Barge2308UK200720.02.201920.02.2020
A.L.E. Middel East LLCALE 300Barge3934UK201020.02.201920.02.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMALEXTug34Colombia198501.03.201901.03.2020
HS SchiffahrtsALEXANDERGeneral Cargo94901793833Antigua & Barbuda201225.01.201920.02.2020
Openbridge Shipping LLCALEXANDER GRINGC90573312319Russia199708.09.201818.12.2019
Openbridge Shipping LLCALEXANDER TVARDOVSKIYGC90572902319Cook Islands199616.01.201918.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCALI AMIROVGeology Research Vessel75090931867Azerbaijan197720.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCALI MUSTAFAYEVPollution Crane Vessel88604944510Azerbaijan199120.02.201920.02.2020
Transgas Shipping LinesALORCATanker87053337973Peru198820.02.201920.02.2020
Odysseus Shipping LLCALTAIRTNK91012354631Russia199311.09.201829.05.2019
TPAO/ SIEM OFFSHOREALTANOSV93345332465Marshall Islands200525.02.201925.02.2020
Medtankers Management LtdALTHEATanker93963095046Marshall Islands200920.02.201920.02.2020
Pesquera Pez Atun GroupAMAZONASFishing vessel7121138928Venezuela197120.02.201920.02.2020
Norse Marin ASAMELIA74246711759Belize197920.02.201920.02.2020
BAHRAIN ENTERPRISES CO LTDAMWAJDredge66142931223Bahrain196620.02.201920.02.2020
Bunker Vessel Management S.AANCON TRADERTanker77154101696Panama197901.08.201801.08.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAndogaSupply vessel81191181491Azerbaijan198220.02.201920.02.2020
Ingrid ASANKERFISKGeneral Cargo8842806277Norway197807.09.201807.09.2019
Shega-Trans S.A.ANARORO73691187564Albania197430.11.201830.11.2019
Petrokhleb-KubanANTGC84072301298Russia198520.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipANTJE KGeneral Cargo91986303037Netherland200120.02.201920.02.2020
National Concrete CompanyANTONDredge7826398837Bahrain197920.02.201920.02.2020
Ilulissat Fishery ApSAPUTSIAQHalibut vessel19Denmark198813.07.201813.07.2019
Royal Greenland A/SAQQALUKFishing vessel5GRL201531.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SAQQALUULU GR. 16-010Fishing vessel0GRL199131.12.201831.12.2019
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)AQUA FJELLGeneral Cargo96889602750Norway201420.02.201920.02.2020
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)Aqua FjordGeneral Cargo92957871865Norway200420.02.201920.02.2020
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)AQUA JUNIORGeneral Cargo94118001864Norway201620.02.201920.02.2020
Artic Shipping ASAqua TromoyLive Fish Carrier98188882500Norway201829.08.201829.09.2019
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdAQUARIUSTNK910513811426Barbados199525.11.201825.11.2019
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)ARBEIDSBT PIONEERWorkboat01.01.201901.01.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)ARBEIDSLEKTERLekter50001.01.201901.01.2020
Royal Greenland A/SARCTIC FISHFishing vessel4DNK201831.12.201831.12.2019
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)Artic LadyGeneral Cargo93698131884Norway200620.02.201920.02.2020
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)ARTIC SEA SERVICEPollution Control Vessel8030300196Norway198020.02.201920.02.2020
Aquaship Feedtrans AS (Artic Shipping AS)Artic SeniorGeneral Cargo8112512830Norway198220.02.201920.02.2020
Tesoro Marine LLCARVINGC88743162516Palau197501.04.201901.04.2020
Bureau Ship Service SIAASTRADredger83057672628St.Kitts & Nevis198521.08.201821.08.2019
Astromare PoolASTRORUNNERContainer93492277720Cyprus200720.02.201920.02.2020
Astromare PoolASTROSPRINTERGeneral Cargo93492157720Cyprus200720.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanAt MansoorGun Boat450199501.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCATAMOGLAN KERIMOVCrane Vessel86137501387Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SATLANTIC CHANCEFishing vessel67Canada199431.12.201831.12.2019
Atlantica Shipping ASATLANTIC DISCOVERERTanker924359030024Marshall Islands200420.02.201920.02.2020
Ocean PrawnsATLANTIC ENTERPRISEFishing Vessel92525153454Canada200201.07.201801.07.2019
Atlantica Shipping ASATLANTIC FLOSTA923239525630Marshall Islands200220.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SATLANTIC HUGGERFishing vessel38Canada199931.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SATLANTIC KRAKENFishing vessel8999996105Canada200531.12.201831.12.2019
Pesquera Mother S.A.ATLANTICOFishing Vessel78173091905Belize198004.11.201804.11.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCATLET-2Crane Vessel84169181384Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCATLET-24Crane Vessel86137861387Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCATLET-5Crane Vessel85074181384Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCATLET-8Crane Vessel85114571384Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAURAAHTS81191321491Azerbaijan198320.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaAUSTRALISWELLBOAT20Chile198620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAYDIN MAMEDOVCrane Vessel86137741387Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCAZERBAIJANÿCrane Vessel760437413336Azerbaijan198020.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBABEKTanker92841307833Azerbaijan200420.02.201920.02.2020
Samaya Co LtdBAKU-357TNK82280002615Azerbaijan198401.07.201801.07.2019
N.A. Mortensen ApSBAL BULKGeneral Cargo89124931524Faroe Islands199020.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBALAKENFerry96323638045Azerbaijan201220.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)BALBINUSBarge210200001.01.201901.01.2020
WeltonBALTIC MARINERTNK91751914606Malta200117.07.201820.08.2019
YPK SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHDBandar BaruGeneral Cargo86272821266Malaysia198425.11.201825.11.2019
YPK SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHDBANDAR EMASGeneral Cargo97873901321Malaysia197325.11.201825.11.2019
YPK SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHDBandar HarapanGeneral Cargo97874551356Malaysia201325.11.201825.11.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBARDAFerry96323518045Azerbaijan201220.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBARJA BPM-701Barge3464Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBARJA-120Barge1200Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMBARRACUDA VIITug246Colombia198201.03.201901.03.2020
Royal Greenland A/SBASSIFishing vessel4GRL201731.12.201831.12.2019
BF Shipping/ForoohariBBC FORTUNEContainer94020679611Antigua & Barbuda200820.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGBEATEContainer93333459981Germany200520.02.201920.02.2020
Klip Marine ManagementBELLALANDGC91994143244Gibraltar200020.11.201820.02.2020
JSC "Norebo Holding"BELOMORYE78083342206Russia197920.02.201920.02.2020
Saga Shipping ASBELT SUPPLYSupply vessel39Denmark200701.01.201901.01.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGBENEDIKT RAMBOWContainer93275789957Germany200620.02.201920.02.2020
GRUPO EVYA S.A. DE C.V.BERJAYA96661184685Mexican201320.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsBERNHARD SCHEPERSContainer949250510318Antigua & Barbuda201120.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipBERTHOLD KGeneral Cargo93747152967Netherland200820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBESTEKAR FIKRET EMIROVRo-Ro85010126894Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBESTEKAR GARA GARAYEVRo-Ro83160416884Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF AYITAContainer92900487813Antigua & Barbuda200420.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF CALOOSAContainer93476458407Antigua & Barbuda200720.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF CARODAContainer92976189990Portugal200420.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF CARTAGENAContainer91238173999Cyprus199520.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF ESPERANZAContainer92527859990Antigua & Barbuda200320.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF FORTALEZAContainer91304326362Cyprus199620.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF LeticiaContainer92665429990Antigua & Barbuda200320.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF LUCIAContainer91383436362Liberia199720.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF NILOUContainer91935137814Antigua & Barbuda199820.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF PHILIPPContainer91233244986Portugal199620.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariBF TIMARUContainer93464218407Antigua & Barbuda200620.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGBIANCA RAMBOWContainer92975919981Germany200420.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETBINH AN HA TIEN 02PASSENGER/RO-RO9819973800VIETNAM201726.04.201826.04.2019
Biostar ASBIOSTARGeneral Cargo92261761461Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Drapor S.A.BIR ANZARANEDredge80283831005Marocco198101.02.201901.02.2020
Intership ASBj›rg PaulineLive Fish Carrier95446712189Norway201020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetBoada No. 5Fishing Vessel582Vanuatu199020.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SBOBBY LYNETTE IIFishing vessel65Canada199831.12.201831.12.2019
Nord Pilgrim LtdBOOTESFishing86201791937Russia198601.09.201801.09.2019
Transgas Shipping LinesBP JACKYTanker90397434822Liberia199220.02.201920.02.2020
Servicios y Equipos Amaz¢nicosBravo-1Pusher vessel81PERU196827.11.201827.11.2019
N‘sb› Skog ASBREISTEINLekter1959Norway195909.04.201909.06.2019
BF Shipping/ForoohariBRIGITTE MContainer91559134446Cyprus199920.02.201920.02.2020
Korvel LLCBRIZ-MFIS7336123207Russia197314.08.201814.08.2019
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)BRUTUSBarge25197601.01.201901.01.2020
Arriva Danmark A/SBRYGGENFerry50Denmark199920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBUNKEROVSHIK-4Bunkering82285791896Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCBUNKEROVSHIK-6Bunkering87247811896Azerbaijan198720.02.201920.02.2020
Hedda ASBUNKERSERVICETanker7017351257Norway197020.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGBUXTEHUDEContainer92349919981Antigua & Barbuda200620.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASAB†tsfjordFishing Vessel91844571190Norway199920.02.201920.02.2020
TransMorFlot LLCCAMILLA DRORO810059510085Giurgiulesti198214.02.201914.02.2020
Pesquera Pez Atun GroupCANAIMAFishing vessel71234851318Venezuela197120.02.201920.02.2020
JSC "Norebo Holding"CANOPUSFishing Vessel77000871728Russia197720.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SCAPE CHELSEAFishing vessel892415981Canada198831.12.201831.12.2019
Nauser Shipping SACAPTAIN JOHNNY 1Tug7326300599Dominica197322.11.201822.11.2019
Elter S.A.CAPTAIN VASILIS MFloating Crane604Greece198622.02.201922.02.2020
Avencatun S.ACarmelaFishing Vessel78274571093Venezuela198122.03.201922.03.2020
Pesquera Pez Atun GroupCARONI IIFishing vessel71106841100Venezuela197120.02.201920.02.2020
Avencatun S.ACayudeFishing Vessel7601736958Venezuela197622.03.201922.03.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)CELSUSTug29200201.01.201901.01.2020
Aalborg PortlandCEMLUNACement Carrier90070632706Cyprus199120.02.201920.02.2020
Bunker Vessel Management S.ACENTENARIO TRADERTanker73672753462Panama197401.08.201801.08.2019
CTX Fishing FleetChang Li No.1Fishing Vessel498R.O.C.199320.02.201920.02.2020
Atlantica Shipping ASCHARLIEContainer923265616661Liberia200220.02.201920.02.2020
China Harbour Engineering Company LtdCHEC NO. 1811.04.201911.04.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Chang LongFishing Vessel363R.O.C.198520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Chang MingFishing Vessel556R.O.C.199320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Chang WenFishing Vessel704R.O.C.199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin ChunFishing Vessel890R.O.C.198720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Horng No.3Fishing Vessel708R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Hsiang MingFishing Vessel464R.O.C.198820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Jin MingFishing Vessel723R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Liang MeiFishing Vessel436R.O.C.198520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Sheng WinFishing Vessel564R.O.C.199120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Shun KuoFishing Vessel747R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Siang WenFishing Vessel486R.O.C.199420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin You MingFishing Vessel643R.O.C.199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin You WenFishing Vessel718R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Yuan WenFishing Vessel718R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChin Yung WenFishing Vessel535R.O.C.199620.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsCHRISTINAGeneral Cargo95342624255Liberia200920.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariChristineContainer91848112834Antigua & Barbuda199820.02.201920.02.2020
Oil-CompactCHUKOTKA+Tanker79279608806Russia198215.04.201815.05.2019
CTX Fishing FleetChun Fu Fa No. 6Fishing Vessel998R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetChun HaoFishing Vessel987R.O.C.201320.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipCLARA KGeneral Cargo93733213057Netherland200720.02.201920.02.2020
RIO DULCE SACLAUDINALive Fish Carrier283198230.06.201830.06.2019
New Sheng Management Consultanting Co.,LtdCONCORDÿChemical/Products Tanker91757555997Palau199801.06.201901.06.2020
Coastal Marine ServicesCONSORTIUMFishing Vessel8773823165United Kingdom198701.03.201901.03.2020
Wegener BeerederungsCONTAINERSHIPS VIContainer91885189953Germany199920.02.201920.02.2020
Wegener BeerederungsCONTAINERSHIPS VIIIContainer93362449902Germany200620.02.201920.02.2020
Coral Mer International LtdCORAL MER91480871595Antigua & Barbuda199604.11.201831.12.2019
Elter S.A.CORALLI IFloating Crane616Greece200022.02.201922.02.2020
DVB Bank SE, Global Offshore Services BVCRISTALSupply vessel95460213504Marshall Islands201013.12.201813.12.2019
Bunker Vessel Management S.ACRISTOBAL TRADERTanker73620813128Panama197401.08.201801.08.2019
NW Holding OšCRYSTALWATERTNK91488431655St.Kitts & Nevis199701.12.201819.01.2020
Avencatun S.ACURIMAGUAFishing Vessel73667401563Venezuela197322.03.201922.03.2020
DAB VLOOTCYRIEL BUYSSEFerry78Belgium201701.01.201901.01.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)C’SARBarge115200001.01.201901.01.2020
CTX Fishing FleetDA SHENGFishing Vessel486R.O.C.199620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetDa WangFishing Vessel637Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetDa WenFishing Vessel637Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetDa Yu No. 2Fishing Vessel637Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCDAGISTANFerry821254411450Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETDAI TAY DUONG 25General Cargo2989VIETNAM201302.02.201902.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETDAI TAY DUONG 36General Cargo96086232989VIETNAM201120.10.201820.10.2019
Drapor S.A.DAKHLADredge8982840770Marocco197301.02.201901.02.2020
National Concrete CompanyDANABarge259Bahrain200920.02.201920.02.2020
Island Bridge Trading & TransportDANAH 1Landing Craft276Oman201007.02.201907.02.2020
Island Bridge Trading & TransportDANAH 6Landing Craft401Oman201107.02.201907.02.2020
Berge RederiDANANORSupport1Norway200320.02.201920.02.2020
Aalborg PortlandDANAVIKCement Carrier82213633615Marshall Islands198320.02.201920.02.2020
Parsekas UABDANETanker1269Lithuania197225.07.201825.07.2019
AlstershipDANIEL KGeneral Cargo91986543037Netherland200220.02.201920.02.2020
FamarDANIELA MELISSATanker93020111207Angola200530.04.201830.04.2019
Berge RederiDARTH VADERSupport1Norway200920.02.201920.02.2020
Gull Shipping ASDECK HAULERGeneral Cargo8321125363Norway198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCDEDE GORGUDTanker93472437833Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
Tschudi Ship Management ASDEMETER ACACIAOffshore91390746651Liberia199720.12.201820.12.2019
Elter S.A.DIONISIS KBarge345Greece200222.02.201922.02.2020
Havfisk ASADoggiFishing Vessel9233117576Norway200120.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)DOMPOBarge50197701.01.201901.01.2020
Servicios y Equipos Amaz¢nicosDon AleardoPusher vessel84PERU201614.12.201814.12.2019
Avencatun S.ADON FRANCESCOFishing Vessel78274711043Venezuela198222.03.201922.03.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.DON JORGE MTug83Colombia198101.03.201901.03.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.DON JOS MTug428Colombia200801.03.201901.03.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMDON ROTug98Colombia198001.03.201901.03.2020
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.DON ROBERTOTug7408055803Mexican197620.02.201920.02.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.DO¥A CLARYTug650Colombia201201.03.201901.03.2020
HS SchiffahrtsDORIS SCHEPERSContainer94040657852Antigua & Barbuda200720.02.201920.02.2020
Jrgen OhleDORNBUSCHContainer91262113999Germany199620.02.201920.02.2020
Yuzhno-Kurilskiy DokerDRUZHBALCT148Russia200131.12.201831.12.2019
United Marine Egypt SAEDUBA BRIDGEPassenger Ship735625216537Cyprus197625.01.201925.01.2020
TYMDULCINEABarge5308Singapore200908.08.201808.08.2019
ACR BAOVIETDYNAMIC OCEAN 01General Cargo95942622758VIETNAM201007.09.201807.09.2019
ACR BAOVIETDYNAMIC OCEAN 09General Cargo95732684358VIETNAM201125.10.201825.10.2019
ACR BAOVIETDYNAMIC OCEAN 18General Cargo96167114358VIETNAM201116.09.201816.09.2019
Intership ASDNNALAKS9255048670Norway200220.02.201920.02.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASDNNLANDLive Fish Carrier96325691536Norway201220.02.201920.02.2020
Oil-CompactEGVEKINOTTanker79120444110Russia198115.05.201815.05.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCEHRAM KHALIGOVSupply vessel85159462737Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Eidsvaag ASEIDSVAAG MARINGeneral Cargo91335251121Norway199520.02.201920.02.2020
Eidsvaag ASEIDSVAAG PIONERFishing Support Vessel96604492145Norway201320.02.201920.02.2020
Eidsvaag ASEIDSVAAG POLARISGeneral Cargo92139851432Norway199920.02.201920.02.2020
Eidsvaag ASEIDSVAAG VEGAGeneral Cargo93568541679Norway200720.02.201920.02.2020
Norwegian RIG Shuttle ASEIROppsynsskip68Norway201815.01.201915.01.2020
FEMCOEKARMAGeneral Cargo96300166601Curacao201117.06.201817.06.2019
Kaztec Engineering LtdEKULO CHEYENNEPipe Layer Crane Vessel87579467797Nigeria201016.07.201816.07.2019
Kaztec Engineering LtdEKULO SPIRITTug9579389475Nigeria201316.07.201816.07.2019
Kaztec Engineering LtdEKULO TORNADO 5601Diving Support Vessel73438651575Nigeria201316.07.201816.07.2019
Servicios y Equipos Amaz¢nicosEl MarquesPusher vessel60PERU201327.11.201827.11.2019
Septem D2 ASELBRUSOffshore Supply94686211922Marshall Islands201105.07.201805.07.2019
AlstershipELISABETH KGeneral Cargo90063562449Netherland199420.02.201920.02.2020
SMART Ships and PortsÿS.A.ELONG ELONGGC954873213691Panama200901.02.201901.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SEMERAUDE IIFishing vessel33Canada198731.12.201831.12.2019
BF Shipping/ForoohariEMILIAContainer91975216362Portugal199920.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsEMS (LONGFJELL)General Cargo92688633995Antigua & Barbuda200520.02.201920.02.2020
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.ENCHANTED CAPRIAccommodation Vessel735947415410Mexican197520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetEssienFishing Vessel696R.O.C.199920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetEssien No. 101Fishing Vessel547Vanuatu198020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetEssien No. 108Fishing Vessel598Vanuatu199020.02.201920.02.2020
Sea Majesty IncorporatedEVANGELIA MBULK950670819231Liberia201009.11.201809.11.2019
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 1Tanker91404519553Panama199620.02.201920.02.2020
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 10Tanker908853644546Panama199520.02.201920.02.2020
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 2Tanker92947958259Panama200420.02.201920.02.2020
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 3Tanker910810412394Panama199520.02.201920.02.2020
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 5Tanker920480511951Panama200020.02.201920.02.2020
Truong Phat Loc Shipping Trading Joint Stock CompanyEVERRICH 7Tanker923547615042Panama200120.02.201920.02.2020
Courage Marine Technical Services LtdEXPLORERBC911462226499Panama199625.07.201825.07.2019
Burak Schiffahrts GmbH & Co. KGF. ARSLAN VGeneral Cargo91391153824Antigua & Barbuda199620.02.201920.02.2020
Avencatun S.AFALCONFishing Vessel73955211640Venezuela197222.03.201922.03.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKBERGBulk93754461850MALTA200820.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKBRISBulk90062912449MALTA199220.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKFJORDBulk91413642834NIS199820.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKLANDBulk85059532367MALTA198620.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKNESBulk70532641276Togo197120.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKSEABulk92504262999Norway200220.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKSUNDBulk84207251297Norway198520.02.201920.02.2020
Falkeid Shipping ASFALKVIKBulk6514895557Norway196520.02.201920.02.2020
National Concrete CompanyFaroukDredge7312139770Bahrain197320.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED FISKAAGeneral Cargo91159992840Antigua & Barbuda199520.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED HALTENGeneral Cargo90572261999Antigua & Barbuda199220.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED HELGELANDGeneral Cargo91636352829NIS199905.04.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED ROGALANDGeneral Cargo92917292999NIS200423.04.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED STAVANGERGeneral Cargo91559512863Antigua & Barbuda199820.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED TROMSGeneral Cargo91578321791Norway199820.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASFEED TRONDHEIMGeneral Cargo92267983925Antigua & Barbuda200220.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariFELIXContainer91808774503Antigua & Barbuda199920.02.201920.02.2020
Bretford Trade LtdFERASTUG9039810279Comorros199314.01.201914.01.2020
WeltonFLAGMAN ITNK80084981891Latvia198220.08.201820.08.2019
Mar VentisquerosFleet31.12.201831.12.2019
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 1Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 10Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 11Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 12Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 13Dumb lighter1375198706.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 14Work boat41201406.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 2Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 3Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 4Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 5Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 6Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 7Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 8Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
WANG HUNG ENGINEERING (HK) LTD.Fleet 9Dredger299201806.03.201906.03.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFortuna No. 1Fishing Vessel498Vanuatu199620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFortuna No. 11Fishing Vessel498Vanuatu199620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFortuna No. 12Fishing Vessel498Vanuatu199620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFortune No. 58Fishing Vessel577Seychelles198820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFortune No. 78Fishing Vessel577Seychelles198620.02.201920.02.2020
Administradores Navieros Del Golfo, S.A. DE C.V.Forza PositanoSupport91718526948Liberia199829.11.201829.11.2019
OCEAFPB 11407.03.201907.03.2019
OCEAFPB 11507.03.201907.03.2019
OCEAFPB 11607.03.201907.03.2019
OCEAFPB 11707.03.201907.03.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanFR CraftFR Craft2198901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanFR CraftFR Craft2198901.01.201801.01.2021
Torhus Shipping ASFREIFJORDGeneral Cargo6524125731Norway196520.02.201920.02.2020
Three Town CapitalFRIO ARKHANGELSKReefer88604446989Russia199320.02.201920.02.2020
Far East Fleet LLCFRIO CANARIASREF90619047307Panama199303.12.201803.12.2019
PescatlantFRIO SEVENReefer82159363960Moldova198322.06.201822.06.2019
Three Town CapitalFRIO VLADIVOSTOKReefer91752746971St.Kitts & Nevis200120.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiFROANGeneral Cargo85059412367St.Vincent & The Grenadines198520.02.201920.02.2020
Barents MarineFRYTRANSGeneral Cargo6400484231Norway196320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFu ChianFishing Vessel998R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFu Kuan No. 808Fishing Vessel1416R.O.C.201020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFu Shen No. 212Fishing Vessel998R.O.C.201220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFu Yuan No. 1Fishing Vessel627R.O.C.200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetFu Yuan NO. 2Fishing Vessel627R.O.C.200120.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SFUNDY ROYAL IFishing vessel32Canada198831.12.201831.12.2019
Havfisk ASAGadus NeptunFishing Vessel96409823441Norway201420.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASAGadus NjordFishing Vessel96409703441Norway201320.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASAGadus PoseidonFishing Vessel96409683441Norway201320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGAFUR MAMMADOVGeneral Cargo93408554182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
PescatlantGALILEOReefer87210886232Cook Islands198522.06.201822.06.2019
Argaz LPGGammagasLPG Carrier90054633703Mongolia199109.06.201809.06.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGANJATanker98135655075Azerbaijan201620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGARADAGHGeneral Cargo87022383048Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdGAS COMMERCETNK917263644469Panama199925.11.201825.11.2019
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdGAS COURAGETNK924041946907Panama200325.11.201825.11.2019
AlstershipGEERT KGeneral Cargo91957052545Netherland200120.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGEFER JABBARLYCargo76450793714Azerbaijan197720.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGEHREMAN ESEDOVTanker82278984134Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGEHREMAN HAGIYEVTanker85072484185Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGEHREMAN KHELILBEYLITanker85072744185Azerbaijan198720.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGENERAL ALIAGA SHIKHLINSKYCrane Vessel812966819813Azerbaijan198726.02.201926.05.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGENERAL ASADOVPassenger Ship81281832621Azerbaijan198320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGENERAL ASLANOVGeneral Cargo92944604182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
Mira Co LtdGENERAL KRIVONOSGC87210264727Russia198611.09.201810.09.2019
Ovenstone Agencies (Pty) LtdGEO SEARCHER80284981863Belize198220.02.201920.02.2020
Gerda Marie ASGERDA MARIEFishing vessel85068301651Norway198620.02.201920.02.2020
GERDA S’LE ASGERDA S’LEWELLBOAT9231884445Norway200120.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsGESINA SCHEPERSContainer92955319935Antigua & Barbuda200720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGloryFishing Vessel623R.O.C.200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGlory No.1Fishing Vessel617Vanuatu198720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGlory No.8Fishing Vessel660Vanuatu198520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGlory Pacific 101Fishing Vessel1633PNG201820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGlory Pacific No. 1Fishing Vessel1408PNG201520.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)GORGONWorkboat01.01.201901.01.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.GOTCHA IITug45Colombia201101.03.201901.03.2020
GSPGPS PHOENIXSupply vessel90831582033MALTA199520.02.201920.02.2020
Atlantic LLCGRANDGC88772532516Russia197406.07.201806.07.2019
Green ShippingGREEN COOLERReefer88045435084Bahamas199020.02.201920.02.2020
Green ShippingGREEN FREEZERReefer88193045084Bahamas199120.02.201920.02.2020
Green ShippingGREEN SELJEReefer88045295084Bahamas198920.02.201920.02.2020
K-ShipsGRETA KTNK980037416408Malta201621.12.201821.12.2019
WeltonGRUMANTTNK74276592021Lithuania197720.08.201820.08.2019
GSPGSP BIGFOOT 2Barge77173997023Honduras197720.02.201920.02.2020
GSPGSP LICORNSupply vessel90831721289MALTA199520.02.201920.02.2020
GSPGSP PERSEUSupply vessel90831601289MALTA199420.02.201920.02.2020
Tananger OffshoreGuard SupplierSupply vessel91964981369Norway199920.02.201920.02.2020
Grieg Seafood Rogaland ASGuard SupplierSupply vessel91964981369Norway199931.12.201831.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGUBADLISupply vessel93954222180Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
Drapor S.A.GUELTAT ZEMMOURDredge80283951005Marocco198101.02.201901.02.2020
Gullha 2 ASGULLHABulk7311769853Cook Islands197316.05.201816.05.2019
Gull Shipping ASGULLSGeneral Cargo87009931167Norway198720.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)GunnarLekter01.01.201901.01.2020
CTX Fishing FleetGuo Tong No. 3Fishing Vessel986R.O.C.201420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCGYULTAKIN ASKEROVATug83253772737Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETHAI PHUONG OCEANGeneral Cargo94996322551VIETNAM200818.12.201818.12.2019
ACR BAOVIETHai Phuong SeaGeneral Cargo95652852989VIETNAM200917.07.201817.07.2019
EMIROGLUHALISDEMIRGeneral Cargo95173315164Panama200822.03.201922.03.2020
Stiftelsen M/S "HAMEN"HAMENPax54047941364NIS09.11.201809.11.2019
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGHANNAContainer93760489981Cyprus200820.02.201920.02.2020
Jrgen OhleHANNIContainer91885065056Germany199820.02.201920.02.2020
Argaz LPGHAPPYLPG Carrier90401703733Mongolia199308.08.201809.06.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanHarbour TugTug24198701.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanHarbour TugTug24198701.01.201801.01.2021
CTX Fishing FleetHau Shen No. 236Fishing Vessel487R.O.C.199520.02.201920.02.2020
Havglans ASHAVGLANSFishing vessel93838331363Norway200720.02.201920.02.2020
Torhus Shipping ASHAVGLTTGeneral Cargo6903034811Norway196820.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASAHavtindFishing Vessel91643041860Norway199720.02.201920.02.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASHAVTRANSLive Fish Carrier96730063654Norway201420.02.201920.02.2020
The Hawks Pvt LtdHAWKS JAVAAHIRU91742322966Panama199709.04.201909.04.2020
Hedda ASHEDDATanker8304787388Norway198420.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsHEINRICH SCHEPERSContainer958447510318Cyprus201120.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsHELENA SCHEPERSContainer958448710318Cyprus201120.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGHELMUTH RAMBOWContainer93062759957Antigua & Barbuda200520.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariHELVETIAContainer92610859611Antigua & Barbuda200520.02.201920.02.2020
COSCO Shanghai Ship ManagementHENG YUGeneral Cargo91582387589China199820.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGHENNEKE RAMBOWContainer93544309981Germany200720.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsHENRIKE SCHEPERSContainer94040917987Antigua & Barbuda200820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHer Hung No. 168Fishing Vessel998R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHer Wen No. 1Fishing Vessel2495R.O.C.198820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHer Yang No. 1Fishing Vessel869R.O.C.198820.02.201920.02.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMHERCULES ITug193Colombia197901.03.201901.03.2020
Royal Greenland A/SHILDA GR. 16-002Fishing vessel0GRL200931.12.201831.12.2019
ACR BAOVIETHoang Phuong LuckyGeneral Cargo92230074143VIETNAM199910.05.201810.05.2019
ACR BAOVIETHOANG PHUONG STARGeneral Cargo94675122490VIETNAM200720.11.201820.11.2019
ACR BAOVIETHOANG PHUONG VIGORGeneral Cargo93301592564VIETNAM200506.01.201906.01.2020
ACR BAOVIETHOANG TRIEU 27General Cargo1598VIETNAM200708.08.201808.08.2019
ACR BAOVIETHOANG TRIEU 36General Cargo1598VIETNAM200809.03.201909.03.2020
ACR BAOVIETHOANG TRIEU 68General Cargo94442114341VIETNAM200728.05.201828.05.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedHoi FatOil Carrier8684539186Hong Kong199831.12.201831.12.2019
BF Shipping/ForoohariHOLANDIAContainer93121699611Antigua & Barbuda200420.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)HOLLENDERENWorkboat01.01.201901.01.2020
Arriva Danmark A/SHOLMENFerry50Denmark199920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHong AnFishing Vessel470Vanuatu199820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHong ChinFishing Vessel531R.O.C.199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHong Iu No. 313Fishing Vessel491R.O.C.200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHong YiFishing Vessel496R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
TYMHOSHITug9522984296Singapore200808.08.201808.08.2019
CTX Fishing FleetHou Chun No. 1Fishing Vessel498R.O.C.199320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHsiang Fa No.16Fishing Vessel491R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHsiang Fa No.18Fishing Vessel520Seychelles199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHsieh TaFishing Vessel472R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
Zulia Towing & Barge Co.HT CUTLASSTug8316039287Venezuela198311.10.201811.10.2019
Zulia Towing & Barge Co.HT SCIMITARTug8316027287UK198311.10.201811.10.2019
ACR BAOVIETHTK HOPEGeneral Cargo832365414905VIETNAM198420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHua Sheng No. 668Fishing Vessel960R.O.C.201120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHuang FuFishing Vessel535R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHuang WangFishing Vessel708R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHuang YuFishing Vessel489R.O.C.199520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHung Jei Wei No.669Fishing Vessel320R.O.C.201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHung Jung No.68Fishing Vessel489R.O.C.199420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHung ShengFishing Vessel450R.O.C.198820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetHung Shing No.212Fishing Vessel722R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCHUSEYN JAVIDGeneral Cargo93966584182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetI Man Hung No. 168Fishing Vessel477R.O.C.199620.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGIDA RAMBOWContainer935447811662Germany200720.02.201920.02.2020
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdIERAXTNK915649810298Liberia199825.11.201825.11.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 181Barge836INDONESIA200902.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 182Barge836INDONESIA200902.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 183Barge1439INDONESIA201002.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 184Barge877INDONESIA201102.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 185Barge884INDONESIA201202.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA 251Barge2240INDONESIA201202.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA INDAHTug76INDONESIA200902.10.201802.10.2019
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIIKA INDAH 1Tug72INDONESIA201002.10.201802.10.2019
SIA Starbunker LiepajaIKLATanker8929109205Estonia197709.11.201809.11.2019
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaILQUE IIWELLBOAT25Chile200020.02.201920.02.2020
Drapor S.A.ILTIZAMDredge7424487162Marocco198101.02.201901.02.2020
Drapor S.A.IMTIAZDredge9314387621Marocco200401.02.201901.02.2020
Intership ASInter CaledoniaLive Fish Carrier97457662900Norway201620.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SIPERAQFishing vessel4GRL201631.12.201831.12.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanIRC Raad IFast Reaction Craft3200101.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanIRC Raad 2Fast Reaction Craft3200101.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSC?rgizSupply vessel8423260758Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
GRUPO EVYA S.A. DE C.V.ISLA COZUMEL7726366696Mexican197801.03.201901.03.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCIslam SeferliTanker82286464178Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCISRAFIL HUSEYNOVPipe Layer870512517592Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Uvas-TransISTRATNK96320882748Russia201321.01.201921.01.2020
Nerg†rd Havfiske ASJ. BERGVOLLFishing vessel92145011499Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCJABBAR HASHIMOVTanker93940647226Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiJAGO - TREBTGeneral Cargo38Norway191720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJai Fa No. 2Fishing Vessel998R.O.C.201320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJai Fa No. 8Fishing Vessel998R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCJALIL MAMMEDGULUZADETanker92977235143Azerbaijan200320.02.201920.02.2020
DAB VLOOTJan Borluut77Belgium196201.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTJan Van Eyck78Belgium200501.01.201901.01.2020
Tandberg Eiendom ASJENSEN CATAMARAN BARGEBarge199523.06.201823.06.2019
CTX Fishing FleetJia LongFishing Vessel1238R.O.C.201820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJin Fong ShuunFishing Vessel497R.O.C.199120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJin Hwei ShiangFishing Vessel497R.O.C.199120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJin YuanFishing Vessel298R.O.C.201420.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsJOHANNGeneral Cargo95342984255Liberia201229.03.201920.02.2020
Royal Arctic Bygdeservice A/SJOHANNA KRISTINAGeneral Cargo5031717254Denmark196014.09.201814.09.2019
HS SchiffahrtsJOHANNA SCHEPERSContainer94363057852Antigua & Barbuda201220.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipJOHN FRIEDRICH KGeneral Cargo91957552545Netherland200120.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipJOHN-PAUL K.General Cargo91986423037Netherland200220.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGJORKContainer92349919981Cyprus200120.02.201920.02.2020
JOSEPH PARISJOSEPH PARIS15.04.201903.05.2019
AlstershipJUERGEN KGeneral Cargo91957172545Netherland200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJui Der No. 112Fishing Vessel270R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetJui YingFishing Vessel862R.O.C.199620.02.201920.02.2020
MS Amlin Marine N.VJUMANABulk Carrier915485414762Panama199720.04.201905.05.2019
CTX Fishing FleetJun RongFishing Vessel998R.O.C.201020.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SKANGAAQFishing vessel2DNK201431.12.201831.12.2019
Dawson GroupKAPITAN MATVEEVGC89513962463Russia198701.08.201801.08.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCKARABAKHFerry92978148547Azerbaijan200520.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGKARIN RAMBOWContainer93275669957Antigua & Barbuda200520.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsKARIN SCHEPERSContainer94040777852Antigua & Barbuda200720.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsKARINAGeneral Cargo95198084106Antigua & Barbuda201220.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipKARL-JAKOB KGeneral Cargo93444093057Netherland200620.02.201920.02.2020
PT INDAH KASIH ABADIKARYA INDAHTug148INDONESIA201202.10.201802.10.2019
HS SchiffahrtsKATHARINA SCHEPERSContainer958486510318Cyprus201120.02.201920.02.2020
Bunker Vessel Management S.AKELLY TRADERTanker90134383338Panama199201.08.201801.08.2019
SB SHIPPING CO LTDKG18Dredge98419767262Palau201725.11.201825.11.2019
CTX Fishing FleetKha Yang 333Fishing Vessel1153Malaysia198020.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanKhassabInshore Patrol74198001.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCKHODJAVANDTanker92841045143Azerbaijan200320.02.201920.02.2020
Septem D5 ASKILIMANJAROOffshore Supply94688651922Marshall Islands201105.07.201805.07.2019
CTX Fishing FleetKin Shun An No. 6Fishing Vessel637Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiKJERVAAGSUNDGeneral Cargo93126903870Norway200520.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiKNARRLAGSUNDGeneral Cargo92688493991Bahamas200420.02.201920.02.2020
TPAO/ SIEM OFFSHOREKORKUTOSV93559772465Marshall Islands200625.02.201925.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCKOROGLUTanker93472317833Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
K-ShipsKORSAROTNK937313717644Italy201621.12.201821.12.2019
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASKRISTIAN WITHGeneral Cargo93758982638Norway200720.02.201920.02.2020
HS SchiffahrtsKRISTIN SCHEPERSContainer94040897852Cyprus200820.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiKYAGeneral Cargo92688373991NIS200420.02.201920.02.2020
Nerg†rd Havfiske ASK†gtind IIFishing vessel91884651649Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Augusta Fishery Corporation LimitedLA ROSA MISTICAFishing vessel7342304913Venezuela197720.09.201828.10.2019
Intership ASLADY ANNE MARIEFishing Vessel98281821780Norway201820.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SLADY VINNAFishing vessel77Canada199031.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SLAILA KFishing vessel98DNK201731.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SLAILA SFishing vessel19DNK200831.12.201831.12.2019
Kvitbj›rnLANCEReasearch Survey Vessel76383511380Norway197820.02.201920.02.2020
Servicios y Equipos Amaz¢nicosLasa-17Barge276PERU197527.11.201827.11.2019
New Sheng Management Consultanting Co.,LtdLAURELTanker91757295999Palau199706.11.201806.11.2019
Royal Greenland A/SLEAFishing vessel20DNK198831.12.201831.12.2019
Build King Civil Engineering LtdLeader DCM12599NIUE201702.02.201902.02.2020
Build King Civil Engineering LtdLeader DCM2NIUE02.02.201902.02.2020
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLEWEK ALPHARDSupply vessel9652181360113.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek AltairSupply vessel94131833601Malaysia200913.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek AntaresSupply vessel94132003599Panama201113.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek AtlasSupply vessel93559912615Malaysia13.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek AtriaSupply vessel94131953582Singapore201013.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek ChancellorSupply vessel93897347833Malaysia200713.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLEWEK CONQUERORSupply vessel92988821016013.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLEWEK CRUSADERSupply vessel9468384180062011013.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLEWEK EAGLESupply vessel929600449113.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek EmeraldSupply vessel92771252104Malaysia200413.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek HydraSupply vessel95030433161Malaysia201213.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek RobinSupply vessel9367346735Malaysia200513.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDLewek SwiftSupply vessel93150942569Malaysia200513.05.201813.05.2019
CTX Fishing FleetLian Jyi HsingFishing Vessel995R.O.C.197220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLian RongFishing Vessel998R.O.C.201220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLian Yu Chyuan No.6Fishing Vessel371R.O.C.201820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLiao Yuan Yu 88Fishing Vessel558China198820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLiao Yuan Yu 98Fishing Vessel577China199620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLiao Yuan Yu 99Fishing Vessel588China199020.02.201920.02.2020
Reederei HinschLIBERTAS-HContainer93883887532Portugal200720.02.201920.02.2020
DAB VLOOTLieven Bauwens78Belgium200401.01.201901.01.2020
TH Stava ASLINDYFishing Support Vessel01.03.201901.03.2020
PT LINTAS KUMALA ABADILINTAS BARITO95010691998Indonesia200807.03.201907.03.2020
PT LINTAS KUMALA ABADILINTAS BENGKULUGeneral Cargo96745792670Indonesia201202.12.201802.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SLOMURFishing vessel8718897810DNK198831.12.201831.12.2019
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 021Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 022Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 023Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 026Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 027Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 028Fishing Vessel698China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 102Fishing Vessel496China201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetLu Qing Yuan Yu 106Fishing Vessel496China201420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCLYUTOGAAHTS80170971312Azerbaijan198020.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMAESTRO NIYAZIGeneral Cargo92692954953Azerbaijan200220.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMAHMUD REHIMOVGeneral Cargo91148164110Azerbaijan199420.02.201920.02.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMMAKANSUTug98Colombia197501.03.201901.03.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.MAKO ICrewboat98Colombia198001.03.201901.03.2020
Sk†rungen ASMALENE SFishing Vessel92139732190Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGMALTE RAMBOWContainer93062639957Antigua & Barbuda200520.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)MAMMUT MJ IIBarge385197401.01.201901.01.2020
CTX Fishing FleetMan AnFishing Vessel198R.O.C.201220.02.201920.02.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMMANFUTug472Colombia201101.03.201901.03.2020
Royal Greenland A/SMANIITSOQFishing vessel5142970634NIS196031.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SMANIITSOQFishing vessel2DNK201431.12.201831.12.2019
Petrostuff Nigeria LimitedMANIVIKI ROVEROffshore Supply96808773583Nigeria201411.06.201811.06.2019
Amar Shipping ASMAR FORTUNEPSV9267273498Norway200203.08.201803.08.2019
Amar Shipping ASMAR PLACENTIAPSV9267259497Norway200203.08.201803.08.2019
Amar Shipping ASMAR SOLGeneral Cargo89065591218Norway198903.08.201803.08.2019
BF Shipping/ForoohariMarcContainer91636472774Cyprus199820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMARDAKANSupply vessel94164841763Azerbaijan200926.02.201920.02.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.MARDEANGELESTug447Colombia201401.03.201901.03.2020
HS SchiffahrtsMaria EliseGeneral Cargo95342504255Liberia200920.02.201920.02.2020
Elter S.A.MARIA MBarge227Greece199922.02.201922.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)MARIUSBarge25197601.01.201901.01.2020
WeltonMARMARA MARINERTNK91751834606Malta200011.04.201820.08.2019
Baltic Ecoligical Co LtdMARQUIZTanker76439782613Russia197713.05.201813.05.2019
SALMON STARMARTIN S’LEFishing vessel97772541402Norway25.11.201825.11.2019
Tysnes sj›transport ASMARYSUNDWELLBOAT8632457148Norway196930.10.201830.10.2019
Boston ASMasbasLekter197501.01.201901.01.2020
Royal Greenland A/SMASILIKFishing vessel92447261424GRL200131.12.201831.12.2019
DAB VLOOTMaurice Maeterlinck78Belgium201301.01.201901.01.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariMaxiGeneral Cargo91808654503Antigua & Barbuda199920.02.201920.02.2020
SMART Ships and PortsÿS.A.MBEYAGC950494414912Panama200801.02.201901.02.2020
Uvas-TransMECHTATNK892879580Russia198517.05.201817.05.2019
JSC "Norebo Holding"MEKHANIK KOVTUNFishing Vessel89071257805Russia199420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMERCURI-1Ferry821256811450Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASMIKAL WITHGeneral Cargo92213081657Norway200220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetMing ManFishing Vessel948R.O.C.199620.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETMinh Anh 01General Cargo95234331642VIETNAM201113.11.201813.11.2019
ACR BAOVIETMINH TRUONG 08M. Bulk Carrier Modified1599200920.02.201811.06.2019
ACR BAOVIETMinh Truong 18General Cargo95500961599VIETNAM200902.11.201802.11.2019
ACR BAOVIETMINH TUAN 27General Cargo93605701443VIETNAM200528.12.201828.12.2019
ACR BAOVIETMINH TUAN 28General Cargo1599200826.06.201826.06.2019
Atlantica Shipping ASMIROContainer914413416801Marshall Islands199820.02.201920.02.2020
Uvas-TransMITRIDATTUG46Russia198317.05.201817.05.2019
CTX Fishing FleetMore RichFishing Vessel625Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
Drapor S.A.MOUSTAKBALDredge91870691891Marocco198101.02.201901.02.2020
Drapor S.A.MOUSTAKBAL IIDredge96716201450Marocco198101.02.201901.02.2020
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.MR. DOUGTug7105469723Mexican199920.02.201920.02.2020
DAB VLOOTMS DE NIEUWE VISIE35Belgium01.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS HET RODE VIERKANT OP ZEE35Belgium01.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS ROGER RAVEEL35Belgium01.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS WESTDIEP227Belgium200901.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS WESTERSCHELDE227Belgium201001.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS WIELINGEN227Belgium201001.01.201901.01.2020
GRUPO EVYA S.A. DE C.V.MS. YVONNE9619517341Mexican201101.03.201901.03.2020
DAB VLOOTMS. Zeetijger309Belgium201001.01.201901.01.2020
DAB VLOOTMS.Zeeschelde309Belgium201201.01.201901.01.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)MUDRUNBarge90197701.01.201901.01.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.12Fishery Patrol Ship8827533789Korea201620.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.18Fishery Patrol Ship90638351208Korea199320.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.19Fishery Patrol Ship9153290507Korea199620.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.25Fishery Patrol Ship1149Korea201320.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.27Fishery Patrol Ship9283825499Korea200320.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.28Fishery Patrol Ship9297383499Korea200320.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.3Fishery Patrol Ship9540596499Korea200820.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.31Fishery Patrol Ship9358553499Korea200520.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.33Fishery Patrol Ship9391256499Korea200620.02.201920.02.2020
South Sea Fisheries Management ServiceMUGUNGHWA NO.4Fishery Patrol Ship9019705970Korea201820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMUHANDIS BALARZA MAMMADOVDredge83256522081Azerbaijan198320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCMUHENDIS MUSTAFA ALITanker87300914181Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Ordinat Shipping ASMunin ExplorerSeismikk vessel89157822387Cyprus199030.04.201830.04.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/1201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/2201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/3201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/4201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/5201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMusandam/6201707.02.201901.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanMussandamMissile Boat404198701.01.201801.01.2021
Almar Denizcilik Ticaret Limited SirketiMV AKUAGeneral Cargo88263692980Cook Islands198904.08.201804.08.2019
GAMMA DENIZCILIK NAK VE DIS TIC.LTDMV ANGORAGeneral Cargo911235118675MALTA199724.02.201924.02.2020
NOM (UK) Ltd.MV Common VentureBULK961008032987Greek201120.03.201920.05.2019
GAMMA DENIZCILIK NAK VE DIS TIC.LTDMV EPSILONGeneral Cargo911090120837MALTA199624.02.201924.02.2020
GAMMA DENIZCILIK NAK VE DIS TIC.LTDMV MIAGeneral Cargo841874617458MALTA199224.02.201924.02.2020
GAMMA DENIZCILIK NAK VE DIS TIC.LTDMV NEHIRGeneral Cargo95086392991PANAMA201024.02.201924.02.2020
GAMMA DENIZCILIK NAK VE DIS TIC.LTDMV OMEGAGeneral Cargo914404325537MALTA199824.02.201924.02.2020
NOM (UK) Ltd.MV Union BienvenidoBULK960506117019Marshall Islands201221.03.201921.05.2019
Fleet Marine Co., LtdMYS KOMMUNAROVREF78219101150Russia197917.07.201817.07.2019
Yuzhno-Kurilskiy DokerNADEZHDALCT137Russia199731.12.201831.12.2019
Akva-Trans LLCNADEZHDAGC1552Russia198827.07.201827.07.2019
Klip Marine ManagementNAJLANDGC88061373826Malta198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNAKHCHYVANFerry822538311450Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNALERAQFishing vessel2DNK201231.12.201831.12.2019
Norsk Fisketransport ASNAMSOSLive Fish Carrier97255363957Norway201520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNASIMITanker93976767833Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanNasr Al BaharSurvey Vessel2500198201.01.201801.01.2021
CTX Fishing FleetNATA 2Fishing Vessel497NAMIBIA199020.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNATAARNAQFishing vessel92040012838DNK200131.12.201831.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNATAVANGeneral Cargo94596184182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
WeltonNATIG ALIYEVTNK919400010815Malta200214.09.201820.08.2019
National Concrete CompanyNational 1Misc Harbour27Bahrain197820.02.201920.02.2020
National Concrete CompanyNational 2Tug40Bahrain195420.02.201920.02.2020
Sel›y UndervannsserviceNAUTILUS BALDERTug8406157370Norway198510.08.201810.08.2019
Sel›y UndervannsserviceNAUTILUS MAXITug774Norway11.08.201810.08.2019
Transgas Shipping LinesNAVIMAX 1Tanker82066242680Peru198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNEFTEGAZ-58Tug84184852723Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNEFTEGAZ-62Tug84185262723Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNEFTEGAZ-64Tug84185402723Azerbaijan198920.02.201920.02.2020
Bunker Vessel Management S.ANEO TRADERTanker94382865034Panama200901.08.201801.08.2019
New Sheng Management Consultanting Co.,LtdNEPTUNE 6Oil Tanker91669625357Palau199825.05.201925.05.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNERCHATug81190651585Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNERIMAN NERIMANOVTanker87282684178Azerbaijan198820.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNEWFOUNDLAND PRIZEFishing vessel8964965147Canada200031.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 1Oil Carrier233Hong Kong199731.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 10Oil Carrier238Hong Kong199931.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 11Oil Carrier96403841106Hong Kong201113.10.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 12Oil Carrier96488811106Hong Kong201113.10.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 3Oil Carrier97803421705Hong Kong201531.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 5Oil Carrier97116522947Hong Kong201431.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 8Dangerous Goods Carrier219Hong Kong201631.12.201831.12.2019
NewOcean Energy Holdings LimitedNewOcean 9Oil Carrier234Hong Kong199731.12.201831.12.2019
CTX Fishing FleetNF ALPHA GOLD NO. 666Fishing Vessel320Seychelles201820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF Dafa No. 168Fishing Vessel296Seychelles201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF Dafa No. 8Fishing Vessel296Seychelles201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF Sea Glory No. 16Fishing Vessel296Seychelles201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF Sea Glory No. 26Fishing Vessel296Seychelles201620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF Tuna PeakFishing Vessel296Seychelles201620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetNF TUNA PEAK NO.1Fishing Vessel296Seychelles201720.02.201920.02.2020
NYANGA Shipping Corp.NIARISupply8317837290Angola198415.01.201915.01.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNIELSFishing vessel18DNK200231.12.201831.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCNIGAR REFIBEYLITanker85072504185Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
K-ShipsNIKETNK94310325803Malta200921.12.201821.12.2019
Uvas-TransNIKOLAY DMITRIEVTUG8331625182Russia198515.01.201917.05.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNIMRODFishing vessel155DNK195531.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SNIVI K GR. 16-003Fishing vessel0GRL201031.12.201831.12.2019
Fisheries Agency Council of Agriculture, Executive YuanNo.2 YU SHIUNFishing Vessel88494401211Taiwan199101.07.201801.07.2019
Nor Sea LtdNOR SEATug90028052285Norway199115.06.201815.06.2019
Arriva Danmark A/SNORDHAVNFerry108Denmark201420.02.201920.02.2020
NORDIC MARITIME PTE LTDNordic BahariResearch Survey Vessel82031533244IDN198320.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASANordtind - nybyggFishing Vessel98045384063Norway201820.02.201920.02.2020
Askvoll Sandfrakt ASNORFRAKTGeneral Cargo87138111524NIS198825.01.201925.01.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASNOVATRANSLive Fish Carrier95796521318Norway201120.02.201920.02.2020
Arya TankersNU SHI NALINIChemical Tanker961960811246India201202.04.201902.04.2020
Burak Schiffahrts GmbH & Co. KGNur ZeynepGeneral Cargo88073492881Panama198914.12.201820.02.2020
China Harbour Engineering Company LtdNUR. NO. 835111.04.201911.04.2020
Royal Greenland A/SNUUNUFishing vessel4GRL201631.12.201831.12.2019
NYANGA Shipping Corp.NYANGASupply8420866309Angola198515.01.201915.01.2020
Arriva Danmark A/SNYHAVNFerry77Denmark20.02.201920.02.2020
Nord Pilgrim LtdOBELIAIFishing85222861896Russia198501.09.201801.09.2019
OCEAN UP SDN BHDOCEAN 22Tug9653147138Kota Kinabalu201107.02.201907.02.2020
OCEAN UP SDN BHDOCEAN 2702Tug2190Kota Kinabalu201207.02.201907.02.2020
OCEAN UP SDN BHDOCEAN KAYA 2500Barge2048Kota Kinabalu201302.05.201902.05.2020
OCEAN UP SDN BHDOCEAN KAYA 33tug148Kota Kinabalu201302.05.201902.05.2020
Ocean PrawnsOCEAN LAURAFishing Vessel9233002329Denmark200001.07.201801.07.2019
Ocean PrawnsOCEAN PRAWNSFishing Vessel85054843751Canada198501.07.201801.07.2019
Ocean PrawnsOCEAN TIGERFishing Vessel91363832223Denmark199701.07.201801.07.2019
Hanstholm Towing CompanyODINTug8108121142Denmark198108.12.201808.12.2019
DV-Flot Co LtdOKEANFIS86101001215Russia198611.04.201911.04.2020
Gold Marine Commerce (wet dock)Okpo Royal Dock No201.06.201831.05.2019
Nerg†rd Havfiske ASOLE-ARVID NERGRDFishing vessel92169491498Norway200120.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SOMEGA 3Fishing vessel12DNK200831.12.201831.12.2019
Dawson GroupOMSKIY-143GC88693852528Russia199001.08.201801.08.2019
Dawson GroupOMSKIY-157GC88873872453Russia198728.01.201901.08.2019
Dawson GroupOMSKIY-7GC88893732453Russia197708.01.201901.08.2019
WeltonONYXTNK916978210321Latvia199924.11.201820.08.2019
Odysseus Shipping LLCOPTIMAFLOTTNK79428812615Russia198111.09.201829.05.2019
Dawson GroupOREL-1GC88535702571Russia198901.08.201801.08.2019
Dawson GroupOREL-4GC88537142571Russia199101.08.201801.08.2019
Dawson GroupOREL-6GC88536092571Russia199101.08.201801.08.2019
Dawson GroupORENBURGGC88441532086Russia198501.08.201801.08.2019
Pesquera Pez Atun GroupORINOCO IIFishing vessel73332501246Venezuela197320.02.201920.02.2020
Larseng Sj›transportORION EXPLORERGeneral Cargo90753691072Norway199320.02.201920.02.2020
K-ShipsORION IIPON1080Italy197721.12.201821.12.2019
Norse Marin ASOTTAR7618026756Norway197620.02.201920.02.2020
Transgas Shipping LinesPABLOTanker90085003023Panama199220.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETPACIFIC 68General Cargo91742445014Panama199823.05.201823.05.2019
TSC JCSPACIFICAREF88128014190Russia199004.02.201904.02.2020
RIO DULCE SAPAM VULCANO199630.06.201830.06.2019
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON IIIWELLBOAT509Chile200120.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON IVWELLBOAT644Chile200320.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON VWELLBOAT728Chile200320.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON VIWELLBOAT1367Chile200620.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON VIIWELLBOAT1484Chile201120.02.201920.02.2020
Transportes Patagonia Wellboat LtdaPATAGON VIIIWELLBOAT1950Chile201620.02.201920.02.2020
JSC "Norebo Holding"PAVEL KUTAKHOVFishing Vessel86072827765Russia198920.02.201920.02.2020
Pontos Marine ASPEAK OSLOGeneral Cargo84167981543Cook Islands198611.12.201811.12.2019
Uvas-TransPELAMIDATNK8724078233Russia198617.05.201817.05.2019
ACR BAOVIETPHUC HOANG 25General Cargo95479081599VIETNAM201123.01.201923.01.2020
ACR BAOVIETPHUC HOANG 26General Cargo94254851958VIETNAM200720.02.201920.02.2020
ACR BAOVIETPhuc Hoang 28General Cargo95885481599VIETNAM201018.07.201818.07.2019
DAB VLOOTPIETER BRUEGEL169Belgium200801.01.201901.01.2020
Royal Greenland A/SPIITAARAQFishing vesselDNK201331.12.201831.12.2019
Atlantica Shipping ASPINARAContainer928906318334Liberia200420.02.201920.02.2020
Uvas-TransPINGVINTNK8936140208Russia197817.05.201817.05.2019
Royal Greenland A/SPIPALUKFishing vessel19DNK199031.12.201831.12.2019
Maritime Management ASPolar Explorer30.05.201830.05.2019
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)POLARCIRCELWorkboat01.01.201901.01.2020
Kvitbj›rnPOLARISFishing Vessel5261922194Cook Islands196020.02.201920.02.2020
Atlantica Shipping ASPOLOContainer913908616661Liberia200220.02.201920.02.2020
Klip Marine ManagementPOLYALANDGC91993853244Gibraltar200012.12.201820.02.2020
Norse Marin ASPOLYNYAFishing vessel6815720469Norway196820.02.201920.02.2020
United Marine Egypt SAEPOSEIDON EXPRESSPassenger Ship870604024727Cyprus199025.01.201925.01.2020
United Marine Egypt SAEPOSEIDON EXPRESSPassenger Ship870604024727Cyprus199025.01.201925.01.2020
Bureau Ship Service SIAPOSEIDON IDredger73300645019St.Kitts & Nevis197321.08.201821.08.2019
Kosac Trading Co.Ltd.PRATIDINA NO 28Fishing vessel8614986870Korea198620.02.201920.02.2020
GRUPO EVYA S.A. DE C.V.PREDATOR9264960349Mexican200201.03.201901.03.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCPREZIDENT HEYDAR ALIYEVTanker92841287833Azerbaijan200420.02.201920.02.2020
Woromin Finance LtdPRIBOYFIS80330534379Belize198126.06.201826.06.2019
Beneprojecti Nigeria LimitedPrincess AjiriogheneOP Platform Supply Vessel96813643120Nigeria201420.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)PROBUSBarge144196701.01.201901.01.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCPROFESSOR AZIZ ALIYEVTanker98238215075Azerbaijan201720.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCPROFESSOR GULFerry822537111450Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
VEIDEKKEProsjekt 1232"01.05.201801.05.2019
GRUPO EVYA S.A. DE C.V.PUMA9679359249Mexican201301.03.201901.03.2020
Southern Pareto TransportPVT DOLPHINOil Tanker928827728059Vietnam200420.02.201920.02.2020
Southern Pareto TransportPVT EAGLEOil Tanker914542521609Vietnam199820.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanQahir Al AmwajCorvette1600199601.01.201801.01.2021
Royal Greenland A/SQAQQATSIAQFishing vessel92267362772DNK200131.12.201831.12.2019
Beneprojecti Nigeria LimitedQueen OfonimeOP Platform Supply Vessel96554823601Nigeria201420.02.201920.02.2020
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.RACHELTug7501144411Mexican197520.02.201920.02.2020
Jrgen OhleRAGNAContainer91733293999Germany199820.02.201920.02.2020
Tesoro Marine LLCRAINBOWGC82302972457Palau197501.04.201901.04.2020
Zulia Towing & Barge Co.RAINELA IIICrewboat23Venezuela200911.10.201811.10.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCRAMIZ HAJIYEVCrane Vessel85114691384Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Seines ASRANA EXPRESSGeneral Cargo92100482532Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Halten ASRANA FEEDGeneral Cargo92917052999Norway2200420.02.201920.02.2020
National Concrete CompanyRASHEEDDredge64027791577Bahrain196320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCRASUL RZAGeneral Cargo92944584182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
Atlantica Shipping ASREGOBULK942355432415Marshall Islands200920.02.201920.02.2020
Tesoro Marine LLCREINAGC81365562466Palau198301.04.201901.04.2020
Boston ASRen HavnUtility Vessel316Norway198201.01.201901.01.2020
Odysseus Shipping LLCRIGELTNK77411602613Russia197929.05.201829.05.2019
Norwegian RIG Shuttle ASRINDOppsynsskip68Norway201815.01.201915.01.2020
SMART Ships and PortsÿS.A.RIO CONGUEGC95607307078Comorros201001.02.201901.02.2020
RIO DULCE SARIO DULCELive Fish Carrier345199930.06.201830.06.2019
RIO DULCE SARIO DULCE IILive Fish Carrier486200830.06.201830.06.2019
RIO DULCE SARIO DULCE IIILive Fish Carrier1280201330.06.201830.06.2019
SMART Ships and PortsÿS.A.RIO MITONGGC90399757366Comorros199301.02.201901.02.2020
WeltonRISTNATNK79151132804Estonia198020.08.201820.08.2019
Servicios y Equipos Amaz¢nicosRitinkaPusher vessel59,47PERU197427.11.201827.11.2019
EMIROGLURIZEGeneral Cargo94378164109Panama200922.03.201922.03.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanRNOV A l MakhirahHydrographical165201101.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanRotork 1Rotork4198001.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanRotork 3Rotork4198401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanRotork 4Rotork4198401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanRotork 5Rotork4198501.01.201801.01.2021
Bunker Vessel Management S.AROXANA TRADERTanker94527492526Panama200701.08.201801.08.2019
Intership ASRoy KristianLive Fish Carrier9237591499Canada200120.02.201920.02.2020
Stava Sj› ASRUBINAFishing Support Vessel01.03.201901.03.2020
Grieg Seafood Rogaland ASRUBINAFishing Support Vessel9770880300NORWAY199931.12.201831.12.2019
DAB VLOOTRV SIMON STEVIN458Belgium201201.01.201901.01.2020
Havfisk ASARypefjordFishing Vessel91316701199Norway199520.02.201920.02.2020
TC North ProjectRZK CONSTANTAGC87112897095Russia199105.12.201805.12.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanSaba Al BahrLanding Craft230198101.01.201801.01.2021
Elter S.A.SABATIS MTug8938069116Greece198222.02.201922.02.2020
FEMCOSABO (ALAED)General Cargo95749997579Russia201017.06.201817.06.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanSadahInshore Patrol74198001.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanSadah-Il(J.Dec/15)*Inshore Patrol1250201201.01.201801.01.2021
Stava Sj› ASSAFIRFishing Support Vessel01.03.201901.03.2020
Norse Marin ASSAGA210Norway197420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSAGEFishing Vessel554Liberia197820.02.201920.02.2020
Navirail OUSAILORROPAX840144420921Estonia198717.02.201920.08.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMSALVADORTug347Colombia199301.03.201901.03.2020
NTS Shipping Pte. LtdSAM PURPOSETanker911805628027Liberia199720.04.201920.04.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSan Carlos No. 3Fishing Vessel587Seychelles198220.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanSANAD-1Harbour50200901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanSANAD-2Harbour50200901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanSANAD-3Harbour50200901.01.201801.01.2021
TPAO/ SIEM OFFSHORESANCAROSV93345452465Marshall Islands200625.02.201925.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SSARA DORTHEFishing vessel79DNK198131.12.201831.12.2019
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.SARA MARIABarge6884Mexican196520.02.201920.02.2020
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDSarah GoldSupply vessel9390886238Malaysia200613.05.201813.05.2019
LEWEK SHIPPING PTE LTDSARAH JADESupply vessel925281417913.05.201813.05.2019
Bureau Ship Service SIASAULES KRASTASDredger8898506949St.Kitts & Nevis198021.08.201821.08.2019
DAB VLOOTSchelde475Belgium199501.01.201901.01.2020
SeabulkSEABULK PATIENCEBulk781449810596Panama197920.02.201920.02.2020
Glandford LTDSEAFORDDredger73493881793Belize197414.03.201914.03.2020
SeabulkSEAMAR CHALLENGEBulk781448611108Panama197920.02.201920.02.2020
SeabulkSEAMENT IIIBulk781447410596Panama197820.02.201920.02.2020
Berge RederiSELVAAGSUNDGeneral Cargo90526781598St.Vincent & The Grenadines199320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSEMED VURGUNTanker87287634178Azerbaijan198720.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SSERMILIKFishing vessel8618267241DNK198731.12.201831.12.2019
SERVIPORT S.A.SERVIPORT ITug119Colombia198201.03.201901.03.2020
SERVIPORT S.A.SERVIPORT IIOSV871Colombia197501.03.201901.03.2020
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMSERVIPORT IVTug184Colombia198201.03.201901.03.2020
TC North ProjectSEVERNIY PROEKTGC920205313066Russia200015.10.201805.12.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanShabab OmanSail Training386201401.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHAH ISMAYIL KHATAITanker92841167833Azerbaijan200520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHAHDAGFerry92978028547Azerbaijan200520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHAIR SABIRGeneral Cargo93483264182Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHAIR VAGIFGeneral Cargo93707214182Azerbaijan200620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShang FuFishing Vessel696NAMIBIA199420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSHANG I No.66Fishing Vessel260MOZAMBIQUE198420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShen Gang Fa No. 1Fishing Vessel576China199320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSheng Fan No. 119Fishing Vessel718R.O.C.199420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSheng Fan No. 126Fishing Vessel538R.O.C.199120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSheng Fan No. 399Fishing Vessel711R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSheng Fan No. 699Fishing Vessel739R.O.C.198720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShin DarFishing Vessel998R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
Tunago Shipping Co., Ltd.Shin Ho Chun No. 10192206532495Panama199920.02.201920.02.2020
Tunago Shipping Co., Ltd.Shin Ho Chun No. 10292206532900Panama199920.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanShinas-11 (J.Aug/15)*Inshore Patrol1250201201.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHIRVANCrane Vessel79121732882Azerbaijan198120.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHIRVAN 2Crane Vessel82071972971Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHIRVAN 3Crane Vessel82072022971Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShuenn Ching No. 1Fishing Vessel927R.O.C.200420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShuenn Man No. 100Fishing Vessel1218R.O.C.201720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShuenn Man No. 626Fishing Vessel978R.O.C.201220.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSHUSHATanker95646337834Azerbaijan200920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCShuvalanAHTS94164721763Azerbaijan200806.04.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShyang Chyang No. 8Fishing Vessel447R.O.C.198720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShyang Chyang No. 88Fishing Vessel437R.O.C.198420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShyang Maan No.368Fishing Vessel496R.O.C.200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShye Shin No. 31Fishing Vessel630R.O.C.199820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetShye Sin No. 1Fishing Vessel598R.O.C.199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSi Chuen No. 212Fishing Vessel497R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
Temp +SIBIRSKIY-2112GC78110443743Russia198115.10.201815.10.2019
Torhus Shipping ASSIGYNGeneral Cargo6606260741Norway196620.02.201920.02.2020
DAB VLOOTSimon Stevin321Belgium193101.01.201901.01.2020
TC North ProjectSINEGORSKGC87112977095Russia199105.12.201805.12.2019
JSC "Norebo Holding"SiriusFishing Vessel77000991728Russia197820.02.201920.02.2020
DAB VLOOTSirius9797618705Belgium201701.01.201901.01.2020
Royal Greenland A/SSISIMIUTFishing vessel90397792373DNK199231.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/SSIUTAQFishing vessel4GRL201631.12.201831.12.2019
Boston ASSJDRONENUtility DroneNorway201701.01.201901.01.2020
Demar Instaladora Y Constructora, S.A. DE C.V.SKANDINAVIANBarge86383086307Mexican197620.02.201920.02.2020
Saga Shipping ASSKAWLINKTug41Denmark199001.01.201901.01.2020
Saga Shipping ASSKAWLINK ITug20Denmark197401.01.201901.01.2020
Saga Shipping ASSKAWLINK IIITug78Denmark200301.01.201901.01.2020
Saga Shipping ASSKAWLINK IVSupply vessel141Denmark201301.01.201901.01.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSkymax 101Fishing Vessel1037Korea201220.02.201920.02.2020
Three Town CapitalSOLARTEReefer82102853261Moldova198220.02.201920.02.2020
TB Marine Cont ShipmanagementSONDERBORGContainer945424212514Portugal201220.02.201920.02.2020
Klip Marine ManagementSONILANDGC91559492820Gibraltar199720.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/SSORIFishing vessel46DNK198831.12.201831.12.2019
Dawson GroupSORMOVSKIY 107GC80339122466Russia198231.10.201801.08.2019
CTX Fishing FleetSouthern Seas No. 301Fishing Vessel1408Solomon Islands201420.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSouthern Seas No. 302Fishing Vessel1408Solomon Islands201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSouthern Seas No. 303Fishing Vessel1408Solomon Islands201520.02.201920.02.2020
Wegener BeerederungsSPICAContainer90830437550Germany199420.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)SPLITTENLekterNorway201101.01.201901.01.2020
Dawson GroupST.CONSTANTINEGC92037104860Marshall Islands200301.08.201801.08.2019
Dawson GroupST.NICOLASGC94829265897Malta200901.08.201801.08.2019
Stanford Marine LLCSTANFORD GOSHAWKAHTS95898771399St Vincent & Grenadines201111.03.201911.03.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariSTAR COMETContainer92425966277Antigua & Barbuda200220.02.201920.02.2020
BF Shipping/ForoohariSTAR PLANETContainer92426136277Antigua & Barbuda200220.02.201920.02.2020
Three Town CapitalSTAR SKN-151Fishing Vessel81363004378Russia198320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSTB-1Barge83458923364Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipSTEFAN KGeneral Cargo90063942449Netherland199520.02.201920.02.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASSTEIGENLive Fish Carrier98019524008Norway201720.02.201920.02.2020
Nova Sea Service ASSteinar Olaisen97936743400Norway201703.07.201803.07.2019
Storm Offshore ASSTORM WESTOffshore Supply8400062416NIS198531.03.201931.03.2020
Storm Offshore ASSTORMBAS IIOffshore Supply9099054299St.Kitts & Nevis198631.03.201931.03.2020
Kvitbj›rnSTLBASFishing Vessel5077682855Norway195520.02.201920.02.2020
China Continent Propert & Casualty Insurance Co. Ltd. (CCIC)SU RUI 189LPG Carrier97438634172China201601.02.201901.02.2020
Hydra Offshore ConstructionSUBSEA RESPONDER llOffshore Supply15.04.201915.04.2020
Berge RederiSULAGeneral Cargo90063063400Bahamas199320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSULEYMAN VEZIROVPipe Layer5370Azerbaijan197420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCSUMGAYITTug92010471969Azerbaijan199920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetSung HuiFishing Vessel498Vanuatu199720.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanSupport/Diving CraftSupport100200301.01.201801.01.2021
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)SVARTEPERWorkboat201101.01.201901.01.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGSVENContainer91341396362Germany199620.02.201920.02.2020
TB Marine Cont ShipmanagementSVENDBORGContainer945423012514Portugal201120.02.201920.02.2020
Sandi Co LtdSVYATITEL NIKOLAYFishing8842070190Russia199110.11.201810.11.2019
2Marine ASSRYSUND8976786907Norway197223.09.201823.09.2019
The Royal Navy of OmanT Top Boat 1Pursuit Craft10200801.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanT Top Boat 2Pursuit Craft10200801.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanT Top Boat 3Pursuit Craft10200801.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanT Top Boat 4Pursuit Craft10200801.01.201801.01.2021
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCTABRIZ KHALILBEYLIFire Fighting Vessel86017692008Azerbaijan198720.02.201920.02.2020
TC North ProjectTAIMYRGC88217977949Russia199005.12.201805.12.2019
TC North ProjectTAMBEYGC90148727949Russia199105.12.201805.12.2019
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.17Reasearch Ship31Korea200220.02.201920.02.2020
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.20Reasearch Ship9435882885Korea200720.02.201920.02.2020
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.21Reasearch Ship999Korea201520.02.201920.02.2020
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.22Reasearch Ship1458Korea201820.02.201920.02.2020
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.3Reasearch Ship9065120369Korea199220.02.201931.10.2019
National Institute of Fisheries ScienceTamgu No.7Reasearch Ship79Korea199520.02.201920.02.2020
Tandberg Eiendom ASTANDBERG POLARTug6708147235Norway196723.06.201823.06.2019
Royal Greenland A/STARGA 30Fishing vessel0GRL199831.12.201831.12.2019
Royal Greenland A/STASIILAQFishing vessel86040102490DNK198731.12.201831.12.2019
Transgas Shipping LinesTAUROGASTanker90319853096Panama199320.02.201920.02.2020
SIA Starbunker LiepajaTEBRATanker8847832193Latvia198020.12.201820.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCTEYMUR EHMEDOVGeneral Cargo87022263048Azerbaijan198803.04.201920.02.2020
TH Stava ASTHEAFishing Support Vessel01.03.201901.03.2020
Royal Greenland A/STHOMASSEN IIFishing vessel0GRL198931.12.201831.12.2019
Hanstholm Towing CompanyTHORTug894282684Denmark199801.08.201801.08.2019
ACR BAOVIETTHUAN PHAT 179General Cargo95447861599VIETNAM200913.07.201813.07.2019
Zulia Towing & Barge Co.TIBURON IIICrewboat23Venezuela199211.10.201811.10.2019
SERVIPORT S.A.TIBURON IVCrewboat96Colombia198101.03.201901.03.2020
Berge RederiTIFJORDGeneral Cargo91905352999Norway199920.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/STIIUFishing vessel0GRL199431.12.201831.12.2019
TC North ProjectTIKSYGC88218027949Russia199005.12.201805.12.2019
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdTINTOMARATNK923459926914Liberia200325.11.201825.11.2019
Dawson GroupTIRASGC88894402360Russia198618.03.201901.08.2019
Berge RederiTITRANGeneral Cargo91001882744Bahamas199620.02.201920.02.2020
Tamrose Ventures LimitedTMC EVOLUTIONOffshore Supply22.04.201922.04.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTo Chan No. 2Fishing Vessel492Vanuatu200220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTo Yu No. 2Fishing Vessel711R.O.C.199020.02.201920.02.2020
Barents MarineTonnyTanker5262263499Norway194220.02.201920.02.2020
Stava Sj› ASTopasFishing Support Vessel01.03.201901.03.2020
Crestwing ApSTORDENSKIOLDWave energy plant02.10.201802.10.2019
Torhus Shipping ASTornadoGeneral Cargo7042241712Norway197120.02.201920.02.2020
Torhus Shipping ASTORNESGeneral Cargo7002318839Norway196920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTorng Tay No. 1Fishing Vessel490Seychelles200220.02.201920.02.2020
Torhus Shipping ASTORVAAGGeneral Cargo6904935373Norway196820.02.201920.02.2020
Torhus Shipping ASTORVANGGeneral Cargo6902808998Norway196820.02.201920.02.2020
Torhus Shipping ASTORVINDGeneral Cargo7332490887Norway197320.02.201920.02.2020
Royal Greenland A/STRACY'S PRIDEFishing vessel45Canada199831.12.201831.12.2019
Klip Marine ManagementTRENLANDGC88201073826Malta198920.02.201920.02.2020
Oplot Mira Co LtdTRIADAREF9101869683Russia199331.01.201931.01.2020
Drapor S.A.TRUD RDredge89571561414Denmark199522.12.201822.12.2019
ACR BAOVIETTRUONG SON 16General Cargo95554501599VIETNAM200928.08.201828.08.2019
ACR BAOVIETTRUONG SON 18General Cargo92946421805VIETNAM200326.11.201826.11.2019
CTX Fishing FleetTUNA PEAK No. 6Fishing Vessel558Vanuatu199920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 31Fishing Vessel498Vanuatu200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 32Fishing Vessel498Vanuatu200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 51Fishing Vessel499Vanuatu200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 52Fishing Vessel499Vanuatu200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 61Fishing Vessel499Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetTunago No. 62Fishing Vessel499Vanuatu200120.02.201920.02.2020
FIPACA C.A.TUNAPUYFishing Vessel7383748630Venezuela198415.05.201815.05.2019
Royal Greenland A/STUNEQFishing vessel87098601835DNK198831.12.201831.12.2019
FEMCOTUNGORGeneral Cargo95706327138Liberia201117.06.201817.06.2019
Royal Greenland A/STUUGAALIKFishing vessel92632912652DNK200231.12.201831.12.2019
Nerg†rd Havfiske ASTNSNESFishing vessel92078191194Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Uvas-TransUNICOM ALPHATNK91339933482Russia199508.08.201808.08.2019
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdUNICONTNK918153457925Panama199820.02.201925.11.2019
Guang HaiUnited TraderProduct tanker96595174445Nigeria201229.09.201829.09.2019
Guang HaiUnited VentureProduct tanker95234715034Marshall Islands201229.09.201829.09.2019
Royal Greenland A/SUVAVNUKFishing vessel4GRL201731.12.201831.12.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCUZEYIR HAJIBEYLIGeneral Cargo95281464182Azerbaijan200920.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCVADIM SEYIDOVTug84222302737Azerbaijan198520.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCVAGIF JAFAROVCrane Vessel82072142971Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)VAKSDALTug197101.01.201901.01.2020
Odysseus Shipping LLCVALERIY KALACHEVTNK79455582615Russia198129.05.201829.05.2019
Septem D3 ASVARADA DEEPTIOffshore Supply95918941291Nigeria201105.07.201805.07.2019
Septem D4 ASVARADA IBIZAOffshore Supply94686331931Marshall Islands201205.07.201805.07.2019
Septem D1 ASVARADA ILHEUSOffshore Supply93695881969Cyprus201205.07.201805.07.2019
Septem D6 ASVARADA SANTOSOffshore Supply94686451931Marshall Islands201205.07.201805.07.2019
Sj›varg ASVARGYGeneral Cargo7325564909Norway197320.02.201920.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)VARPTug01.01.201901.01.2020
TechnoTeamMarineVARYAGRORO80198874961Panama198124.07.201824.07.2019
JSC "Norebo Holding"VASILIY GOLOVNINFishing Vessel89132771928Russia199220.02.201920.02.2020
K-ShipsVEDRETNK95078673043Italy201821.12.201821.12.2019
Norsk Fisketransport ASVEIDNESLive Fish Carrier9255086695Norway200220.02.201920.02.2020
Pesquera Pez Atun GroupVENTUARIFishing vessel7407908989Venezuela197420.02.201920.02.2020
Petrokhleb-KubanVERAGC86029571950Russia198514.03.201914.03.2020
Rambow Bereederungsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KGVERA RAMBOWContainer943222017488Germany200520.02.201920.02.2020
PescatlantVERACRUZReefer75083003755Moldova197722.06.201822.06.2019
Aalborg PortlandVESTANVIKCement Carrier66006182256Sweden196620.02.201920.02.2020
N.A. Mortensen ApSVESTLANDGeneral Cargo84128571561Denmark198420.02.201920.02.2020
Havfisk ASAVesttindFishing Vessel92171372243Norway200020.02.201920.02.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASVICTORIA LADYLive Fish Carrier93698491186Norway200620.02.201920.02.2020
Fareast Shipmanagement Hong Kong LtdVICTORYTNK916529328400Marshall Islands200825.11.201825.11.2019
ACR BAOVIETVIET PHU 16General Cargo96210891316VIETNAM201209.08.201809.08.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCVIKHR-3Fire Fighting Vessel84045872008Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCVIKHR-5Fire Fighting Vessel84046042008Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCVIKHR-9Fire Fighting Vessel84222162008Azerbaijan198620.02.201920.02.2020
Tschudi Ship Management ASVIKING PIONEERTUG7816862362Kingstown198022.02.201922.02.2020
Norsk Fisketransport ASVIKNATRANSLive Fish Carrier95932681318Norway201120.02.201920.02.2020
Intership ASVIKTORIA VIKING95218011220Norway200920.02.201920.02.2020
JSC "Norebo Holding"VITUS BERINGFishing Vessel89014321944Russia199020.02.201920.02.2020
Nord Pilgrim LtdVITYAZFishing86066541896Russia198601.09.201801.09.2019
Atlantic LLCVOLGOBALT-106GC1673652457Russia196929.09.201828.09.2019
Bureau Ship Service SIAVYBORGSKIY-1Dredger66006202102St.Kitts & Nevis196621.08.201821.08.2019
OPERACIONES TECNICAS MARINAS S.A.S. - OTMWAHOO IIITug248Colombia198001.03.201901.03.2020
DAB VLOOTWANDELAAR95690112462Belgium201201.01.201901.01.2020
Wegener BeerederungsWEGAContainer91411187550Germany199620.02.201920.02.2020
WeltonWEST LYNDATNK80120972092Latvia198102.07.201820.08.2019
DAB VLOOTWillem I122Belgium196701.01.201901.01.2020
TB Marine Cont ShipmanagementWILLIAMContainer943606818485Portugal200920.02.201920.02.2020
Winning LogisticsWINNING DREAMDOCKbarge5914Marshall Islands201728.12.201828.12.2019
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASWITH FROHAVETGeneral Cargo93596503538Norway200720.02.201920.02.2020
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASWITH HARVESTGeneral Cargo96921173450Norway201420.02.201920.02.2020
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASWITH JUNIORGeneral Cargo94187812362Norway200920.02.201920.02.2020
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASWITH MARINEGeneral Cargo96921673450Norway201420.02.201920.02.2020
Egil Ulvan Rederi ASWITH NORDGeneral Cargo92261261163Norway200120.02.201920.02.2020
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10198101.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10198101.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10198101.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10198301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201301.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat10201401.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4197701.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4197901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4197901.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4198001.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4198001.01.201801.01.2021
The Royal Navy of OmanWorkboatWorkboat4198201.01.201801.01.2021
CTX Fishing FleetXING HUA SHENG NO. 606Fishing Vessel982R.O.C.201320.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetXing Hua Sheng No. 669Fishing Vessel960R.O.C.201120.02.201920.02.2020
Build King Civil Engineering LtdY&P012599NIUE201702.02.201902.02.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)YANKEE 5Barge301198001.01.201901.01.2020
Sj›entrepren›ren AS (NCC)YANKEE GIRLTug197501.01.201901.01.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCYARENGAAHTS81190531585Azerbaijan198420.02.201920.02.2020
YAVUZ DENIZ ACENTELIGIYAVUZ 2Tanker87Turkey198927.02.201927.02.2020
YAVUZ DENIZ ACENTELIGIYAVUZ 5Tanker40Turkey199427.02.201927.02.2020
YAVUZ DENIZ ACENTELIGIYENIKAPI 1Tanker121Turkey198327.02.201927.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYi Chun No.232Fishing Vessel635R.O.C.199920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYi HongFishing Vessel722R.O.C.198920.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYi Jen Chun No. 668Fishing Vessel218R.O.C.201220.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYi Jen Fa No. 888Fishing Vessel325R.O.C.201520.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYi ShunFishing Vessel627R.O.C.200020.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYong AnFishing Vessel637Vanuatu200320.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCYSG VIKHR-8Fire Fighting Vessel84222042008Azerbaijan200826.02.201920.02.2020
Fisheries Agency Council of Agriculture, Executive YuanYU JIAN NO.2Fishing vessel279R.O.C.198901.07.201801.07.2019
CTX Fishing FleetYuan Bao No. 888 (??888)Fishing Vessel696R.O.C.199720.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYuan ManFishing Vessel386R.O.C.201820.02.201920.02.2020
CTX Fishing FleetYuh Long FaFishing Vessel888R.O.C.198720.02.201920.02.2020
EMIROGLUYUNUS EMREBulk Carrier913251910220Panama199822.03.201922.03.2020
AlstershipYVONNE KGeneral Cargo91956382545Netherland200220.02.201920.02.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil - L.B. 1Jack-up Barge96397993836Bahrain201001.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil - L.B. 2Jack-up Barge97893507745Bahrain201701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 10AHTS93587971621Bahrain200201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 101Crewboat9660487173Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 102Crewboat9660499173Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 103Crewboat9660504173Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 104Crewboat9710402173Bahrain201401.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 105Crewboat9717917249Bahrain201401.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 106Crewboat9717929249Bahrain201401.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 11AHTS93622811621Bahrain200501.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 12AHTS93670851621Bahrain200501.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 13AHTS93670971621Bahrain200501.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 14AHTS93714881705Bahrain200601.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 15AHTS93714761705Bahrain200601.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 16AHTS93878911641Bahrain200601.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 17AHTS93879061641Bahrain200601.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 18AHTS94370121641Bahrain200701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 19AHTS94391871641Bahrain200701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 23Utility Vessel9269453701Bahrain200301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 24Utility Vessel9269465701Bahrain200301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 25Utility Vessel9287572701KSA200301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 26Utility Vessel9299006701KSA200301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 301AHTS96577271182Bahrain201101.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 31Supply vessel94671101092Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 33Supply vessel93322741095Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 34Workboat93698011163Bahrain200601.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 35Workboat95707351211Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 36Workboat95504001060Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 37Workboat96340481250Bahrain201001.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 401Workboat96536301241Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 402Workboat96536421241Bahrain201101.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 403Workboat96536541284Bahrain201101.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 404Workboat96536661284Bahrain201101.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 405Workboat96639461394Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 406Workboat96639581394Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 407Workboat96639601394Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 41Crewboat9335769188Bahrain200501.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 42Crewboat9335771188Bahrain200501.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 50AHTS94528921641Bahrain200701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 501AHTS96601401438Bahrain201101.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 502Commissary96849141405Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 503AHTS96602311933Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 504AHTS96602431933Bahrain201201.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 505AHTS97526321975Bahrain201701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 506AHTS97526201975Bahrain201801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 507AHTS97150861826Bahrain201301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 508AHTS97150981826Bahrain201401.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 51AHTS94875121737Bahrain200701.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 52AHTS95158901574Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 53AHTS95307231574Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 54AHTS95414731574Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 55AHTS95414851574Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 56AHTS95414971574Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 57AHTS95419801514Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 58AHTS95419921514Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 59AHTS95404931330Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 60AHTS95405081330Bahrain200801.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 601Diving Support Vessel97101032151Bahrain201301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 602Diving Support Vessel97101152151Bahrain201301.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 61AHTS95405101330Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 62AHTS95405221330Bahrain200901.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 63Multi-Purpose94970122383Bahrain201001.01.201901.01.2020
ZAMIL Offshore Services CompanyZamil 64Multi-Purpose94970242383Bahrain201001.01.201901.01.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCZENGEZURTanker94981717834Azerbaijan200820.02.201920.02.2020
AlstershipZILLERTALGeneral Cargo89187345602Netherland199620.02.201920.02.2020
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCZIRASupply Vessel94164961763Azerbaijan200920.02.201920.02.2020
WeltonZIRCONTNK90109295045Latvia199325.07.201820.08.2019
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping Company CJSCZULFI HAJIYEVCrane Vessel79121612700Azerbaijan198220.02.201920.02.2020
Zulia Towing & Barge Co.ZULIANO IX7724837479Venezuela197911.10.201811.10.2019
Zuzanna 2 ASZUZANNABulk82035551059Cook Islands198216.05.201816.05.2019
Norse Marin ASGE229Norway20.02.201920.02.2020
Hedda ASYTANKTanker9846483499Norway201926.03.201920.02.2020
G.O.S.L.African SpiritSupply vessel81110012169Nigeria198308.05.201908.05.2020